1 Solinger Stadtmeisterschaften Sommer 2009 Einzel
64 0 Einzel Herren
14 18.08.09 bis 30.08.09 Anlage: STC 
1
1 1   Jann Merx   64er Feld, obere Hälfte
STB   101 Merx (1)
2           Ansprechpartner:
6 : 4 / 6 : 1 201 Merx (1) Rolf Wiechers 0172-4537230
3   Michael Vom Feld      
STC 6 : 1 / 6 : 0 r 102 Vom Feld  
4   Nicolas Wick    
WmtV 6 : 0 / 6 : 3 301 Merx (1)
5   Timo Strahlen      
RWO   103 Strahlen (5)    
6              
6 : 0 / 6 : 0 / o.Sp. 202 Strahlen (5)  
7            
  104 Hugo (8)  
13-16 8   Patrick Hugo    
TSG 4 : 6 / 6 : 2 / 7 : 6 401 Merx (1)
9-12 9   Sven Peters      
TSG   105 Peters (9)    
10              
6 : 2 / 6 : 1 203 Peters (9)    
11   Patrick Theis          
WmtV   106 Theis (11)      
12              
6 : 3 / 6 : 0 302 Baldy (13)  
13   Jens Baldy      
STB   107 Baldy (13)    
14              
6 : 4 / 2 : 6 / 7 : 6 204 Baldy (13)  
15            
  108 Fink  (16)  
5-8 16   Thomas Fink     
STC 7 : 6 / 6 : 2 501 Merx (1)
3/4 17   Tobias Ebbinghaus  
TCO   109 Ebbinghaus (17)  
18            
6 : 3 / 6 : 3 205 Ebbinghaus (17  
19   Bernd Ohliger        
STC   110 Ohliger (19)    
20            
6 : 1 / 4 : 6 / 7 : 6 303 Ebbinghaus (17  
21   Max Wichelhaus        
STB   111 Wichelhaus (21)      
22                
6 : 0 / 6 : 0 206 Wichelhaus (21)    
23              
  112 Severin (24)    
13-16 24   Marcel Severin      
STC 6 : 0 / 3 : 6 / 7 : 6 402 Bohle
9-12 25   Tom Flemm    
TSG   113 Flemm (25)  
26            
6 : 0 / 6 : 0 207 Flemm (25)  
27   Massimo Cilloffo        
RWO   114 Cilloffo (27)    
28            
6 : 0 / 3 : 6 / 7 : 6 304 Bohle
29   Florian Bohle    
STC 6 : 4 / 6 : 1   115 Bohle  
30   Paul Strakeljahn      
WmtV 6 : 0 / 6 : 0 / o.Sp. 208 Bohle
31          
  116 Dugandzic (32)
5-8 32   Thomas Dugandzic   601  
STB
5-8 33   Michael Baldy   Einzel Herren
STB   117 Baldy (33) 64er Feld, untere Hälfte
34          
6 : 0 / 6 : 0 209 Baldy (33)
35   Jan Bröcker      
STC 6 : 2 / 6 : 1   118 Bröcker  
36   Jürgen Heldebrand    
RWO 6 : 0 / 6 : 0 / o.Sp. 305 Baldy (33)
37            
  119 Haase (38)    
38   Julian Haase        
STB 0 : 6 / 0 : 6 / o.Sp. 210 Fink (40)  
39            
  120 Fink (40)  
9-12 40   Michael Fink    
STC 6 : 2 / 6 : 2 403 Sauer (48)
13-16 41   Dominic Frank      
STB   121 Frank (41)    
42              
2 : 6 / 0 : 6 211 Reinhardt (44)    
43                
  122 Reinhardt (44)      
44   Florian Reinhardt        
TSG 6 : 3 / 6 : 3 306 Sauer (48)  
45            
  123 Mumot (46)    
46   Trutz Mumot        
STC 0 : 6 / 1 : 6 212 Sauer (48)  
47            
  124 Sauer (48)  
3/4 48   Bastian Sauer    
STB 502  
5-8 49   Stefan Kirschbaum  
STC   125 Kirschbaum (49)  
50            
6 : 1 / 6 : 1 213 Kirschbaum (49  
51              
  126 Maas (52)    
52   Mario Maas      
TSG 6 : 0 / 6 : 0 307 Kirschbaum (49  
53              
  127 Köckert (54)      
54   Matthias Köckert          
RWO 0 : 6 / 0 : 6 / o.Sp. 214 Köckert (54)    
55              
  128 Schotten (56)    
9-12 56   Tobias Schotten      
STB 6 : 4 / 6 : 1 404 Kirschbaum (49
13-16 57   Stefan Breda    
TCW   129 Breda (57)  
58             Setzliste
6 : 0 / 6 : 0 / o.Sp. 215 Breda (57)   1 Merx
59               2 Förster
  130 Müller (60)     3 Sauer
60   Benedikt Müller       4 Ebbinghaus
TCW 3 : 6 / 2 : 6 308 Wolf 5 Dugandzic
61   Martin Maroh     6 Baldy
STB 18.08.  17 Uhr   131 Wolf   7 Kirschbaum
62   Alex Wolf       8 Fink 
WmtV 20.08. 18.30 Uhr 216 Wolf
63          
  132 Förster (64)
2 64   Markus Förster  
STC