1 Solinger Stadtmeisterschaften Winter - Doppel 2009
32 0 Doppel Herren
14 05.03.09 bis 08.03.09 Turnierleitung : Julian Ost 0179-3116210
1
1 1     J. Merx/M.Nippes
STB   101 J. Merx/M.Nippes (1)
2          
Fr  22.00 201 J. Merx/M.Nippes (1)
3     D.Thürfelder/R.Heinemann   6-3 3-1 Aufg.
STC Do  18.00   102 D.Thürfelder/R.Heinemann  
4     M.Rohrbach/S.Peters 6-2 6-3  
TSG Sa  14.00 301 J. Merx/M.Nippes (1)
5     C.Gonzales/J.Bröcker   6-3,6-0
STC   103 C.Gonzales/J.Bröcker (5)    
6              
Do  22.00 202 C.Gonzales/J.Bröcker (5)  
7           o.Sp.  
  104 T.Tullius/T.Pittelkow (8)  
5-8 8     T.Tullius/T.Pittelkow  
TCW   401 J. Merx/M.Nippes (1)
3/4 9     P.Rottschäfer/F.Bohle Sa  20.30 6-2,3-6,7-6
STC   105 P.Rottschäfer/F.Bohle (9)    
10              
Do  19.30 203 P.Rottschäfer/F.Bohle (9)    
11     S.Spangenberg/J.Oost   6-1 7-5    
TSG   106 S.Spangenberg/J.Oost (11)      
12              
Sa  15.30 302 M.Baldy/M.Wichelhaus (16)  
13     A.Kirschbaum/S.Holl    
STC   107 A.Kirschbaum/S.Holl (13)    
14              
Do  22.00 204 M.Baldy/M.Wichelhaus (16)  
15           6-1 6-1  
  108 M.Baldy/M.Wichelhaus (16)  
5-8 16     M.Baldy/M.Wichelhaus  
STB 501 J. Merx/M.Nippes (1)
5-8 17     D.Schwarz/N.Mertens So  15.00 6 : 0 / 6 : 2
STC   109 D.Schwarz/N.Mertens (17)  
18            
Fr.  22.00 205 B.Müller/O.Christiani (20)  
19           6-2 5-7 7-6  
  110 B.Müller/O.Christiani (20)    
20     B.Müller/O.Christiani    
TCW Sa  15.30 303 Flemm-Reinhardt  
21           6-2,6-1  
  111 T.Zimmermann/M.Hardt (22)      
22     T.Zimmermann/M.Hardt        
STC Fr 18.00 206 T.Flemm/F.Reinhardt (24)    
23           6-2 6-2    
  112 T.Flemm/F.Reinhardt (24)    
3/4 24     T.Flemm/F.Reinhardt    
TSG   402 Flemm/Reinhard
5-8 25     P.Theis/A.Wolff Sa   20.30 5-7,6-1,7-6
WMTV   113 P.Theis/A.Wolff (25)  
26            
Fr  22.00  207 P.Theis/A.Wolff (25)  
27           o.Sp.  
  114 S.Breda/O.Spin (28)    
28     S.Breda/O.Spin    
TCW   304 Kirschbaum/Förster Setzliste
29     T.Meier/J.Kochems Sa  15.30 6-0,6-1 1 J. Merx/M.Nippes
TCO Do  19.30   115 T.Meier/J.Kochems   2 S.Kirschbaum/M.Förster
30     S.Greis STB/Felix BressauSTC      o.Sp.   3 T.Flemm/F.Reinhardt
STB Fr  22.00 208 S.Kirschbaum/M.Förster (32) 4 P.Rottschäfer/F.Bohle
31             5 M.Baldy/M.Wichelhaus
  116 S.Kirschbaum/M.Förster (32) 6 D.Schwarz/N.Mertens
2 32     S.Kirschbaum/M.Förster
STC